Olejový filtr - MANN-FILTER HU 7004/1 x Zobrazit větší

Olejový filtr - MANN-FILTER HU 7004/1 x

MANN-FILTERHU7004/1x

MANN-FILTER

MANN-FILTER

Nový produkt

K dispozici - viz Doručení/ vyzvednutí

388,-Kč s DPH

vin karoserie

Více informací

Popis:

Vnějżí průměr [mm]64
Vnějżí průměr 1 [mm]25
vyska ( v mm )105

Čísla produktu:

OPEL650221
OPEL650017
OPEL650061
OPEL650181
OPEL650231
OPEL95517794
OPEL860134
VAUXHALL55577033
VAUXHALL55565960
GENERAL MOTORS93195862
GENERAL MOTORS55595538
GENERAL MOTORS93195463
GENERAL MOTORS93191747
GENERAL MOTORS93167122
VALEO586593
BOSCHF026407095
BOSCHF026407087
BOSCHP7095
PURFLUXL417
MAHLE FILTEROX559DECO
MAHLE FILTEROX559
MAHLE FILTEROX559D
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1318013
FRAMCH10751ECO
HENGST FILTERE124H01D202
HENGST FILTERE124HD202
HENGST FILTERE124H
TECNOCAROP411
FEBI BILSTEIN39837
MAPCO64712
SOFIMAS5055PE
SOFIMAS5093PE
CLEAN FILTERSML4527
WIX FILTERSWL7463
JAPANPARTSFOECO102
ALCO FILTERMD699
FILTRONOE6821
FRAD22394510
KOLBENSCHMIDT4596OX
UFI2509300
UFI2505500
UNIPARTGFE658
ACDelcoAC6312E
ASHIKA10ECO102
MEAT & DORIA14136
NIPPARTSN1310910
BLUE PRINTADW192102
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFA5972ECO
MOTAQUIPLVFL752
MULLER FILTERFOP257