Kabinový filtr - MANN-FILTER CU 2442 Zobrazit větší

Kabinový filtr - MANN-FILTER CU 2442

MANN-FILTERCU2442

MANN-FILTER

MANN-FILTER

Nový produkt

K dispozici - viz Doručení/ vyzvednutí

274,-Kč s DPH

vin karoserie

Více informací

Popis:

délka (v mm)240
Sirka v mm204
vyska ( v mm )36

Čísla produktu:

OPEL1808059
OPEL1808524
VAUXHALL95369731
GENERAL MOTORSJ13271190
GENERAL MOTORS13271190
GENERAL MOTORS52425938
VALEO715658
BOSCH1987432004
BOSCHM2004
BOSCH0986AF5296
PURFLUXAH286
MAHLE FILTERLA472
MAHLE FILTERLA748
CHAMPIONCCF0134
BEHRED778001
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1340910
FRAMCF10774
HENGST FILTERE2962LI
DELPHITSP0325305
DELPHIKF10021
TECNOCARE603
MAGNETI MARELLIBCF256
FEBI BILSTEIN30743
MAPCO65608
CORTECO80001185
CORTECOCP1335
SOFIMAS3149C
AMC FilterDC7110
CLEAN FILTERSNC2361
CROSLANDE603
LAUTRETTEELR7263
WIX FILTERSWP9356
ALCO FILTERMS6398
FILTRONK1223
VEMOV40301006
GUD FILTERSAC100
KOLBENSCHMIDT50014455
KOLBENSCHMIDT4455AC
UNIPARTGFE3287
ACDelcoPU1212E
3F QUALITY1680
MEAT & DORIA17503
NIPPARTSN1340913
BLUE PRINTADG02561
FIL FILTERHC7160
COMLINEEKF295
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSPC8255
MOTAQUIPVCF418
MULLER FILTERFC359
MISFATHB207
RYCORCA224P